Tophotels.Ru - Info tophotels.ru

tophotels.ru receives about 77,500 unique visitors and 971,850 (12.54 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,837.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,202,590.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tophotels.ru is ranked number 5,136 in the world and 0.0155% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 217.28.215.3. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - tophotels.ru

TopHotels - информационный рейтинг отелей, основанный на мнениях специалистов туристического бизнеса и отзывах туристов.
How did tophotels.ru look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 531 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with tophotels.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is tophotels.ru?

77.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
77,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,325,000
Pages per Visit:
12.54
Daily Pageviews:
971,850
Alexa Rank:
5,136 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0155%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 74.8%82.2%248
Ukraine 7.5%6.4%515
Belarus 3.7%3.2%348
Germany 2.9%1.2%9709
Kazakhstan 2.6%2.0%667
Azerbaijan 1.5%0.4%3556
Latvia 0.6%0.9%685

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tophotels.ru
99.13%99.28%12.0
md.tophotels.ru
1.38%0.65%5.6
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush tophotels.ru
SEMrush
Domain:
  tophotels.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is tophotels.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tophotels.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,837.00
Monthly Revenue:
$55,110.00
Yearly Revenue:
$670,505.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 798,861$1,621.69
Ukraine 62,198$85.21
Germany 11,662$56.33
Belarus 31,099$42.29
Kazakhstan 19,437$13.80
Latvia 8,747$11.90
Azerbaijan 3,887$6.26

How much money do tophotels.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$132.38
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,971.43
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$48,319.11
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
65,201
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,956,042
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
23,798,517
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 47,932$97.30
Germany 3,382$16.34
Ukraine 8,086$11.08
Belarus 3,110$4.23
Latvia 1,487$2.02
Azerbaijan 622$1.00
Kazakhstan 583$0.41

How much is tophotels.ru worth?

Website Value:
$1,202,590.11

Where is tophotels.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
217.28.215.3
ASN:
AS29053 
ISP:
Telenet Ltd. 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 217.28.215.3

How fast does tophotels.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(2085 ms) 39 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  88

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

tophotels.ru does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

tophotels.ru does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail.tophotels.ru 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.lightsoft.ru
Rname root.lightsoft.ru
Serial Number 2016082502
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 91.221.163.11 937
A 217.28.215.3 937
NS ns3.lightsoft.ru 937
NS ns2.lightsoft.ru 937
NS ns1.lightsoft.ru 937

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-10-15
Domain Age:
12 years 10 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ripn.net...
http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: TOPHOTELS.RU
type: CORPORATE
nserver: ns1.lightsoft.ru.
nserver: ns2.lightsoft.ru.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED
person: MICHAEL A BORISOV
phone: +7 495 7788587
fax-no: +7 495 7456008
e-mail: email
registrar: RUCENTER-REG-RIPN
created: 2003.10.15
paid-till: 2009.10.15
source: TC-RIPN


Last updated on 2009.07.21 23:58:04 MSK/MSD
Last update was 531 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with tophotels.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tophotels.ru widget