Tophotels.Ru - Info tophotels.ru

tophotels.ru receives about 77,500 unique visitors and 971,850 (12.54 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,837.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,202,590.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tophotels.ru is ranked number 5,136 in the world and 0.0155% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 217.28.215.3.

About - tophotels.ru

TopHotels - информационный рейтинг отелей, основанный на мнениях специалистов туристического бизнеса и отзывах туристов.
How did tophotels.ru look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is tophotels.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
77,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,325,000
Daily Pageviews:
971,850 (12.54 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,136 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0155% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 74.8%82.2%248
Ukraine 7.5%6.4%515
Belarus 3.7%3.2%348
Germany 2.9%1.2%9709
Kazakhstan 2.6%2.0%667
Azerbaijan 1.5%0.4%3556
Latvia 0.6%0.9%685

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tophotels.ru
99.13%99.28%12.0
md.tophotels.ru
1.38%0.65%5.6
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush tophotels.ru
Domain:
  tophotels.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,344
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is tophotels.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tophotels.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,837.00
Monthly Revenue:
$55,110.00
Yearly Revenue:
$670,505.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 798,861$1,621.69
Ukraine 62,198$85.21
Germany 11,662$56.33
Belarus 31,099$42.29
Kazakhstan 19,437$13.80
Latvia 8,747$11.90
Azerbaijan 3,887$6.26

How much money do tophotels.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$132.38
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,971.43
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$48,319.11
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
65,201
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,956,042
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
23,798,517
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 47,932$97.30
Germany 3,382$16.34
Ukraine 8,086$11.08
Belarus 3,110$4.23
Latvia 1,487$2.02
Azerbaijan 622$1.00
Kazakhstan 583$0.41

How much is tophotels.ru worth?

Website Value:
$1,202,590.11

Where is tophotels.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
217.28.215.3
ASN:
AS29053 
ISP:
Telenet Ltd. 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 217.28.215.3

How fast does tophotels.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(2085 ms) 39 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tophotels.ru?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail.tophotels.ru 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.lightsoft.ru
Rname root.lightsoft.ru
Serial Number 2016082502
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 91.221.163.11 937
A 217.28.215.3 937
NS ns3.lightsoft.ru 937
NS ns2.lightsoft.ru 937
NS ns1.lightsoft.ru 937

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-10-15
Domain Age:
12 years 10 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ripn.net...
http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: TOPHOTELS.RU
type: CORPORATE
nserver: ns1.lightsoft.ru.
nserver: ns2.lightsoft.ru.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED
person: MICHAEL A BORISOV
phone: +7 495 7788587
fax-no: +7 495 7456008
e-mail: email
registrar: RUCENTER-REG-RIPN
created: 2003.10.15
paid-till: 2009.10.15
source: TC-RIPN


Last updated on 2009.07.21 23:58:04 MSK/MSD
Last update was 381 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tophotels.ru widget